The members

Follow us

Members

Showing 50/1783

  • Charles PRAUD
    Sopra Steria
  • Alex Price
    Digital Marketing Apprentice
    Worcestershire Local Enterprise Partnership
  • Lucy Prior
  • Alwyn Pritchard
    IBM
  • Lorna Probert
    Head of Interactive Production
    Aardman
  • Chris Proctor
    Executive Principal Consultant
    NCC Group

    NCC Group provides a global cyber advisory service, assisting organisations with the preparation, design, implementation and support with regards to cyber resilience and evolved security testing regulatory regimes. It also offers staff training, testing project management, analysis of root-causes and assistance with correction and remediation, as well as providing ongoing, regulator-standard reviews to ensure the consistent quality of implemented frameworks.

  • Atul Purohit
    Vodafone
  • Julie Purves
    B2M Solutions
  • Khurram Qayam
    Wireless Solution Sales Consultant
    Huawei
  • Tao QI
    Researcher
    ZTE
  • meng qingchao
    senior engineer;
    Huawei
  • Diane Quinn
    Manchester Science Partnerships
  • Ganesh R
  • Khaled Rabie
    Lecturer (assistant professor)
    Manchester Metropolitan University
  • Luke Raddon Jackson
    ENGIE
  • Stephen Radford
    Technical Director Telematics & Info
    Atkins, Member of the SNC-Lavalin Group
  • salar rahim
  • Daniel Railean
    Designer / Deceloper
    Railean
  • Muhammad Raja
    Project Engineer
    Innvotek
  • Umang Rajvanshi
  • Julian Ramos
    Intel Corporation UK Ltd
  • Chris Rampton
  • Lihardo Ranjaliba
  • ABHISHEK RANJAN
  • Vaishali Rao
  • rardUNURBIK rardUNURBIK
  • Nikita Rathore
  • Venkata Ravi Kumar
    Assistant Professor
    Ok Engineering College
  • Vinay Ravuri
    Edge Compute
  • Nathan Ray
    Senior Innovation and Research Manager
    NIKKEN Kosakusho Europe Ltd.
  • Paul Ray
    Managing Director
    RN Electronics
  • RaymondCarTU RaymondCarTU
  • David Rayner
    Sector specialist
    DIT
  • Farhat Raza
    Department for Digital, Culture, Media & Sport
  • Ben Reade
    Head of Commercial
    Interested Party
  • Simon Reed
    Head of IT Service and Operations
    Suffolk County Council
  • Andrew Reeves
  • Mick Remblance
    BT
  • georgie rep
  • Andreas Richardson
    Student
    Imperial College London
  • Simon Richardson
    Head of Department (Fibre Optics Division)
    Fujikura Europe Ltd
  • Paul Ridgewell
    Director
    Papaya Research Ltd
  • Jake Rigby
    BMT Defence Services
  • Simon Ripton
    Welsh Government
  • Hartmut Ritter
    CTO
    Minol ZENNER Connect
  • RobertaGoxFD RobertaGoxFD
  • Ali Roberts
    Communications & Events Officer
    Midlands Engine
  • Dafydd Roberts
    Welsh Government
  • Phil Roberts
  • Trudi Roberts
    Business Administrator
    Alliot Technologies Limited

Tweet